Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
More actions
Added Category:Scripts section |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Themes|Themes]] | |[[:Category:Themes|Themes]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Translations|Translations]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']] | |[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 6 February 2017
| Quick links |
|---|
| Anime |
| Books |
| Characters |
| Episodes |
| Staff |
| Scripts |
| Fanworks |
| Game |
| Music |
| Technology |
| Themes |
| Translations |
| All |